Our company partners aren’t just executives. They come from virtually every department and every job description in the company—central support office, sales, management, maintenance, grounds. All have an ownership stake in The Connor Group and its properties.

Larry Connor
Larry Connor
Managing Partner
Mike McQuiston
Mike McQuiston
Partner
Patrick Rini
Patrick Rini
Partner Emeritus
Katie Dunn
Katie Dunn
Partner Emerita
Patrick Dorsey
Patrick Dorsey
Partner in Absentia
Bob Holzapfel
Bob Holzapfel
Chief Financial Officer
Bob Lloyd
Bob Lloyd
Chief Executive Officer
Mollie Courtney
Mollie Courtney
Client Relations Manager
Jennie Juran
Jennie Juran
Senior Regional Manager and Sales Trainer
Connie Hart
Connie Hart
Accounting Director
Paul Leber
Paul Leber
Service Training Director
Erica McLoughlin
Erica McLoughlin
Senior Director
Rob Murray
Rob Murray
Senior Regional Service Trainer
Brett Hunter
Brett Hunter
Chief Pilot
Roger Lipson
Roger Lipson
Partner
Aaron Helfferich
Aaron Helfferich
Digital Media Specialist
Dustin Tritle
Dustin Tritle
Senior Technology Operations Engineer
Ben Little
Ben Little
Onesite Manager
Rodney Johnson
Rodney Johnson
Director of CapEx
Greg Roberto
Greg Roberto
Investor Relations VP
Ashley Smith
Ashley Smith
VP of Training
Ryan Ernst
Ryan Ernst
Kids & Community Director
Sal Gracia
Sal Gracia
Regional Head
Chris Jemo
Chris Jemo
Talent Acquisition Sr. VP
Dave Peacock
Dave Peacock
Service Trainer
Katie Powell
Katie Powell
Senior Director
Shawn Riffee
Shawn Riffee
Pilot
Carl Williams
Carl Williams
Regional Service Trainer
Tina Austin
Tina Austin
Executive Assistant
Jenn Moreno
Jenn Moreno
Senior Regional Manager and Sales Trainer
Kia Fenty Ngo
Kia Fenty Ngo
Regional Manager and Sales Trainer
Laura Rosile
Laura Rosile
Senior Executive Recruiter
Wendy Green
Wendy Green
Senior Payroll and Benefits Administrator
Tad Hunter
Tad Hunter
Regional Service Trainer
Wendy Taylor
Wendy Taylor
Accounting Assistant
Lori Case
Lori Case
CSO Facility Specialist
Amanda Barnes
Amanda Barnes
Senior Director
Jessica Clark
Jessica Clark
Regional Manager and Sales Trainer
Jon Coontz
Jon Coontz
Lead Technician
Brad Dykes
Brad Dykes
Regional Head
Brittney Merritt
Brittney Merritt
Lead Technician
Zach Rainwater
Zach Rainwater
Executive Recruiter
Krista Henehan
Krista Henehan
Chief of Staff
Brock Wright
Brock Wright
VP of Acquisitions, Dispositions, Debt, and Analytics
Kim Whitesell
Kim Whitesell
Senior Director
Courtney Dies
Courtney Dies
Senior Trainer and Director of Learning and Development
Doug McGraw
Doug McGraw
Senior Executive Recruiter
Amanda Brown
Amanda Brown
Director of Communications
Kevin Hyland
Kevin Hyland
General Counsel
Keri Stafford
Keri Stafford
Executive Scheduler
Tommy Genna
Tommy Genna
Lead Sales
Angela Burns
Angela Burns
Director of Recruiting
Ben Leonhardt
Ben Leonhardt
Regional Service Trainer
Julio Amaya
Julio Amaya
Regional Service Trainer
Michelle Murphy
Michelle Murphy
Senior Director
Payton Stone
Payton Stone
Area Manager
Sarah Burns
Sarah Burns
VP of Accounting
Chesley Lewis
Chesley Lewis
Senior Director
Christie miles
Christie Miles
Expense Control Specialist
Ross Johnson
Ross Johnson
SEO Specialist
Stacy Agarwal
Stacy Agarwal
Executive Assistant
Phil Cyphers
Phil Cyphers
Lead Technician
Tiffany Montoya
Tiffany Montoya
Senior Property Manager